xbaji

Cricket War - xbaji Live Casino

Live Casino Game | EZugi Gaming

Cricket War xbaji Live Casino
Cricket War icon

Cricket War

RTP: 96.27%

What is Cricket War?

Cricket War is a fast-paced live casino card game on xbaji. In Cricket War, your card is compared against the dealer's card. Use the xbaji app to practice Cricket War for free in demo mode.

How to Play Cricket War
1

Place Your Bet

Set your bet amount at the start of Cricket War. xbaji login to get started.

2

Cards Revealed

In Cricket War, your card is compared against the dealer's card. The higher card wins.

3

War or Surrender

On a tied card, choose between War or Surrender. Play at xbaji casino!

4

Collect Winnings

When you win Cricket War, your prize is added instantly. Learn more with xbaji Free Play.

Cricket War Achievements
Cricket War Round 1 ৳ 12,500
Cricket War Mode ৳ 45,800
Cricket War Super Win ৳ 132,000

Win at xbaji today!

Cricket War Strategy

How to Win at Cricket War

Always choose "War" in Cricket War — it lowers the house edge. Practice with the Cricket War demo. xbaji download and play Cricket War today.

Related Games
Crazy Time xbaji

Crazy Time

Baccarat C08 xbaji

Baccarat C08

Fan Tan xbaji

Fan Tan

Andar Bahar xbaji

Andar Bahar

Play Cricket War Now!

Try Super Ace too!